3月の日程・結果
3月1日(金)
オープン戦
3月2日(土)
オープン戦
-
札幌ドーム
3 - 2 日本ハム 阪神 加藤 貴之 勝試合終了負 石井 大智 -
倉敷
3 - 1 楽天 広島 渡辺 翔太 勝試合終了負 益田 武尚 -
バンテリンドーム
3 - 6 中日 ヤクルト 根尾 昂 負試合終了勝 小川 泰弘 -
北九州
5 - 3 ソフトバンク DeNA 大津 亮介 勝試合終了負 森 唯斗
プレシーズンマッチ
3月3日(日)
オープン戦
-
札幌ドーム
6 - 5 日本ハム 阪神 上原 健太 勝試合終了負 及川 雅貴 -
倉敷
2 - 3 楽天 広島 宮森 智志 負試合終了勝 塹江 敦哉 -
バンテリンドーム
3 - 3 中日 ヤクルト 清水 達也 試合終了 木澤 尚文 -
京セラD大阪
4 - 3 オリックス DeNA 平野 佳寿 勝試合終了負 三嶋 一輝
プレシーズンマッチ
3月5日(火)
オープン戦
-
横浜
2 - 2 DeNA ロッテ 石川 達也 試合終了 菊地 吏玖 -
京セラD大阪
2 - 8 オリックス 中日 比嘉 幹貴 負試合終了勝 齋藤 綱記 -
甲子園
- 阪神 楽天 試合中止 -
PayPayドーム
5 - 4 ソフトバンク ヤクルト 長谷川 威展 勝試合終了負 宮川 哲
3月6日(水)
オープン戦
-
鎌スタ
- 日本ハム 西武 試合中止 -
横浜
5 - 0 DeNA ロッテ 小園 健太 勝試合終了負 メルセデス -
京セラD大阪
1 - 1 オリックス 中日 才木 海翔 試合終了 祖父江 大輔 -
甲子園
2 - 5 阪神 - 動画
楽天 伊藤 将司 負試合終了勝 田中 将大 -
PayPayドーム
2 - 0 ソフトバンク ヤクルト 東浜 巨 勝試合終了負 石山 泰稚
3月7日(木)
オープン戦
3月8日(金)
オープン戦
-
横浜
4 - 4 DeNA 日本ハム 山崎 康晃 試合終了 北浦 竜次 -
ZOZOマリン
5 - 3 ロッテ ソフトバンク 小島 和哉 勝試合終了負 松本 晴 -
京セラD大阪
3 - 0 オリックス 巨人 山岡 泰輔 勝試合終了負 戸郷 翔征 -
甲子園
5 - 6 阪神 - 動画
ヤクルト 桐敷 拓馬 負試合終了勝 宮川 哲 -
マツダスタジアム
0 - 4 広島 中日 高 太一 負試合終了勝 涌井 秀章
3月9日(土)
オープン戦
-
静岡
3 - 3 楽天 日本ハム 則本 昂大 試合終了 石川 直也 -
横浜
2 - 2 DeNA 西武 石川 達也 試合終了 豆田 泰志 -
ZOZOマリン
5 - 8 ロッテ ソフトバンク 坂本 光士郎 負試合終了勝 スチュワート・ジュニア -
京セラD大阪
6 - 4 オリックス 巨人 カスティーヨ 勝試合終了負 グリフィン -
甲子園
2 - 5 阪神 - 動画
ヤクルト 岩貞 祐太 負試合終了勝 石山 泰稚 -
マツダスタジアム
2 - 2 広島 中日 杉田 健 試合終了 フェリス
3月10日(日)
オープン戦
-
静岡
9 - 3 楽天 日本ハム 瀧中 瞭太 勝試合終了負 バーヘイゲン -
横浜
1 - 3 DeNA 西武 平良 拳太郎 負試合終了勝 松本 航 -
ZOZOマリン
1 - 1 ロッテ ソフトバンク 東妻 勇輔 試合終了 松本 裕樹 -
京セラD大阪
3 - 1 オリックス ヤクルト エスピノーザ 勝試合終了負 ヤフーレ -
甲子園
4 - 5 阪神 - 動画
巨人 石井 大智 負試合終了勝 高橋 礼 -
マツダスタジアム
0 - 3 広島 中日 ハッチ 負試合終了勝 大野 雄大
3月12日(火)
オープン戦
-
エスコンF
4 - 4 日本ハム - DAZN
広島 田中 正義 試合終了 森浦 大輔 -
静岡
- 楽天 オリックス 試合中止 -
ZOZOマリン
- ロッテ 阪神 試合中止 -
横浜
- DeNA ヤクルト 試合中止 -
ベルーナドーム
2 - 1 西武 中日 ボー・タカハシ 勝試合終了負 フェリス -
鹿児島
3 - 2 ソフトバンク 巨人 板東 湧梧 勝試合終了負 直江 大輔
3月13日(水)
オープン戦
-
エスコンF
1 - 6 日本ハム - DAZN
広島 根本 悠楓 負試合終了勝 大瀬良 大地 -
静岡
1 - 6 楽天 オリックス 田中 将大 負試合終了勝 高島 泰都 -
ZOZOマリン
1 - 6 ロッテ - DAZN
阪神 田中 晴也 負試合終了勝 村上 頌樹 -
横浜
13 - 0 DeNA - DAZN
ヤクルト 石田 健大 勝試合終了負 サイスニード -
ベルーナドーム
3 - 2 西武 - DAZN
中日 渡邉 勇太朗 勝試合終了負 齋藤 綱記 -
PayPayドーム
2 - 3 ソフトバンク - DAZN
巨人 岩井 俊介 負試合終了勝 メンデス
3月14日(木)
オープン戦
3月15日(金)
オープン戦
-
横浜
0 - 3 DeNA - DAZN
楽天 中川 虎大 負試合終了勝 早川 隆久 -
ZOZOマリン
6 - 7 ロッテ - DAZN
オリックス 吉田 凌 負試合終了勝 吉田 輝星 -
バンテリンドーム
0 - 0 中日 - DAZN
阪神 マルティネス 試合終了 桐敷 拓馬 -
PayPayドーム
1 - 4 ソフトバンク - DAZN
西武 有原 航平 負試合終了勝 今井 達也
3月16日(土)
オープン戦
-
エスコンF
5 - 1 日本ハム - DAZN
巨人 加藤 貴之 勝試合終了負 グリフィン -
神宮
1 - 3 ヤクルト - DAZN
楽天 吉村 貢司郎 負試合終了勝 藤井 聖 -
ZOZOマリン
3 - 0 ロッテ - DAZN
オリックス 種市 篤暉 勝試合終了負 カスティーヨ -
バンテリンドーム
4 - 3 中日 - DAZN
阪神 高橋 宏斗 勝試合終了負 大竹 耕太郎 -
マツダスタジアム
3 - 2 広島 DeNA 矢崎 拓也 勝試合終了負 森原 康平 -
PayPayドーム
2 - 1 ソフトバンク - DAZN
西武 松本 裕樹 勝試合終了負 田村 伊知郎
3月17日(日)
オープン戦
-
エスコンF
1 - 5 日本ハム - DAZN
巨人 バーヘイゲン 負試合終了勝 赤星 優志 -
神宮
6 - 1 ヤクルト - DAZN
オリックス ヤフーレ 勝試合終了負 田嶋 大樹 -
ZOZOマリン
3 - 5 ロッテ - DAZN
楽天 佐々木 朗希 負試合終了勝 内 星龍 -
バンテリンドーム
4 - 0 中日 - DAZN
阪神 メヒア 勝試合終了負 才木 浩人 -
マツダスタジアム
2 - 2 広島 DeNA 河野 佳 試合終了 森原 康平 -
PayPayドーム
9 - 3 ソフトバンク - DAZN
西武 モイネロ 勝試合終了負 松本 航
3月19日(火)
オープン戦
-
東京ドーム
18:00 巨人 - 見どころ
- DAZN
ロッテ -
神宮
0 - 4 ヤクルト - DAZN
日本ハム 小澤 怜史 5回表 山崎 福也 -
横浜
2 - 0 DeNA - DAZN
オリックス 中川 颯 3回裏 山下 舜平大 -
ベルーナドーム
1 - 1 西武 - DAZN
広島 平良 海馬 5回表 玉村 昇悟 -
岡崎
2 - 0 中日 - DAZN
楽天 仲地 礼亜 4回表 ポンセ -
PayPayドーム
18:00 ソフトバンク - 見どころ
- DAZN
阪神
3月20日(水)
オープン戦
-
東京ドーム
13:00 巨人 - DAZN
ロッテ -
神宮
13:00 ヤクルト - DAZN
日本ハム -
横浜
13:00 DeNA - DAZN
オリックス -
ベルーナドーム
13:00 西武 - DAZN
広島 -
バンテリンドーム
14:00 中日 - DAZN
楽天 -
PayPayドーム
13:00 ソフトバンク - DAZN
阪神
3月22日(金)
オープン戦
-
エスコンF
18:00 日本ハム - DAZN
DeNA -
東京ドーム
18:00 巨人 - DAZN
楽天 -
ベルーナドーム
18:00 西武 - DAZN
ヤクルト -
バンテリンドーム
18:00 中日 - DAZN
ロッテ -
京セラD大阪
18:00 オリックス - DAZN
阪神 -
PayPayドーム
18:00 ソフトバンク - DAZN
広島
3月23日(土)
オープン戦
-
エスコンF
14:00 日本ハム - DAZN
DeNA -
東京ドーム
14:00 巨人 - DAZN
楽天 -
ベルーナドーム
18:00 西武 - DAZN
ヤクルト -
バンテリンドーム
14:00 中日 - DAZN
ロッテ -
京セラD大阪
14:00 阪神 - DAZN
オリックス -
PayPayドーム
13:00 ソフトバンク - DAZN
広島
3月24日(日)
オープン戦
-
エスコンF
13:00 日本ハム - DAZN
DeNA -
東京ドーム
14:00 巨人 - DAZN
楽天 -
ベルーナドーム
14:00 西武 - DAZN
ヤクルト -
バンテリンドーム
13:30 中日 - DAZN
ロッテ -
京セラD大阪
14:00 オリックス - DAZN
阪神 -
マツダスタジアム
14:00 広島 ソフトバンク
3月29日(金)
セ・リーグ
-
東京ドーム
18:15 巨人 阪神 予告先発
-
神宮
18:00 ヤクルト 中日 予告先発
-
横浜
18:30 DeNA 広島 予告先発
パ・リーグ
-
楽天モバイル
18:00 楽天 西武 予告先発
-
ZOZOマリン
18:30 ロッテ 日本ハム 予告先発
-
京セラD大阪
18:00 オリックス ソフトバンク 予告先発
3月30日(土)
セ・リーグ
-
東京ドーム
14:00 巨人 阪神 予告先発
-
神宮
14:00 ヤクルト 中日 予告先発
-
横浜
14:00 DeNA 広島 予告先発
パ・リーグ
-
楽天モバイル
14:00 楽天 西武 予告先発
-
ZOZOマリン
14:00 ロッテ 日本ハム 予告先発
-
京セラD大阪
13:00 オリックス ソフトバンク 予告先発
3月31日(日)
セ・リーグ
-
東京ドーム
14:00 巨人 阪神 予告先発
-
神宮
13:30 ヤクルト 中日 予告先発
-
横浜
14:00 DeNA 広島 予告先発
パ・リーグ
-
楽天モバイル
13:00 楽天 西武 予告先発
-
ZOZOマリン
14:00 ロッテ 日本ハム 予告先発
-
京セラD大阪
13:00 オリックス ソフトバンク 予告先発